Anstehende Termine
16.03.2020 - 17.04.2020
Schule geschlossen

Klassenelternvertreter

drucken
Schuljahr 2019/20 (Stand: 05.09.2019)
Klasse 1a
Klassenleitung: Frau Daniela Hernández Delgado
Klassenelternsprecher: Herr Benedikt Glas, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Vogelbach)
Stellvertreterin: Frau Jessica Steigerwald-Skalak, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Bruchmühlbach)
Klasse 1b
Klassenleitung: Frau Ann-Catrin Krauth
Klassenelternsprecherin: Frau Bianca Burghardt, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Bruchmühlbach)
Stellvertreter: Herr Jan Peters, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Bruchmühlbach)
Klasse 1c
Klassenleitung: Frau Sandra Cremer
Klassenelternsprecher: Herr Rudi Ganiman, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Bruchmühlbach)
Stellvertreterin: Frau Tatevik Domanski, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Bruchmühlbach)
Klasse 1d
Klassenleitung: Frau Sabrina Blackburn
Klassenelternsprecher: Herr Michael Bischoff, 66894 Langwieden
Stellvertreter: Herr Markus Schwarz, 66894 Lambsborn
Klasse 2a
Klassenleitung: Frau Astrid Fuhrmann
Klassenelternsprecherin: Frau Lilli Jung, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Bruchmühlbach)
Stellvertreter: Herr Andreas Fischer, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Bruchmühlbach)
Klasse 2b
Klassenleitung: Frau Julia Heinz
Klassenelternsprecherin: Frau Marion Schütz, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Bruchmühlbach)
Stellvertreterin: Frau Angela Bretz, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Bruchmühlbach)
Klasse 2c
Klassenleitung: Frau Simone Da Silva
Klassenelternsprecherin: Frau Katja Born, 66894 Gerhardsbrunn
Stellvertreterin: Frau Rita Schäfer, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Bruchmühlbach)
Klasse 2d
Klassenleitung: Frau Anja Regin
Klassenelternsprecherin: Frau Jennifer Theis, 66894 Martinshöhe
Stellvertreterin: Frau Mandy Bernheisel, 66903 Altenkirchen
Klasse 3a
Klassenleitung: Frau Jessica Nekel
Klassenelternsprecher: Herr Dirk Bungert, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Bruchmühlbach)
Stellvertreterin: Frau Cornelia Agne, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Bruchmühlbach)
Klasse 3b
Klassenleitung: Frau Carina Diehl
Klassenelternsprecherin: Frau Caroline Hunkele, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Bruchmühlbach)
Stellvertreterin: Frau Anna Kosel, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Bruchmühlbach)
Klasse 3c
Klassenleitung: Herr Hendrik Harth
Klassenelternsprecherin: Frau Grit Dietrich, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Bruchmühlbach)
Stellvertreterin: Frau Carmen Mischka, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Bruchmühlbach)
Klasse 3d
Klassenleitung: Frau Nina Linke
Klassenelternsprecherin: Frau Constance Brunner, 66894 Lambsborn
Stellvertreterin: Frau Nicole Stich, 66894 Martinshöhe
Klasse 4a
Klassenleitung: Frau Lena Klug
Klassenelternsprecher: Herr Frank Schindeldecker, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Bruchmühlbach)
Stellvertreterin: Frau Manuela Müller, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Bruchmühlbach)
Klasse 4b
Klassenleitung: Frau Eva Rutz
Klassenelternsprecherin: Frau Ludmila Kuschnir, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Bruchmühlbach)
Stellvertreterin: Frau Marzena Smirnov, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Bruchmühlbach)
Klasse 4c
Klassenleitung: Herr Dominik Six
Klassenelternsprecherin: Frau Irina Martel, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Bruchmühlbach)
Stellvertreterin: Frau Doris Puhlmann, 66892 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau (Vogelbach)
Klasse 4d
Klassenleitung: Frau Nicole Ostermann-Ai
Klassenelternsprecherin: Frau Esther Hoffmann, 66894 Martinshöhe
Stellvertreterin: Frau Eva Dirscherl, 66894 Martinshöhe